Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
G-1000 | 201 | 3:06.67 | Pisarik, Kristi (Chelmsford, MA) | MSTCA McIntyre Elite(MA), 2011-02-06(#6) |
G-1000 | 202 | 3:06.68 | Jaklitsch, Bridget (2012) (Weymouth, MA) | MSTCA Girls Invitational(MA), 2011-01-29(#13) |
G-1000 | 203 | 3:06.70 | Sweeney, Renae (Frontier, NY) | NY Section 6 Large Schools(NY), 2011-02-12(#2) |
G-1000 | 204 | 3:06.73 | Barbour, Cimone (2011) (C.D. Hylton, VA) | VA AAA Northwest Region(MD), 2011-02-16(#6) |
G-1000 | 205 | 3:06.79 | Gordon, Anna (2011) (Hanover, VA) | St. Christopher's Invitational(VA), 2011-01-29(#6) |
G-1000 | 206 | 3:06.80 | Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) (Ketcham, NY) | Northern County Championships(NY), 2011-01-30(#2) |
G-1000 | 207 | 3:06.83 | Columbus, Nynneya (2011) (Port Richmond, NY) | PSAL Boys Staten Island Champs(NY), 2011-02-20(#1) |
G-1000 | 208 | 3:06.84 | Bideaux, Abbie (2013) (Binghamton, NY) | Section 4 Class Championships(NY), 2011-02-05(#2) |
G-1000 | 209 | 3:06.95 | Triller, Leah (2014) (Holy Names, NY) | Section 2 Division 2 Championships(NY), 2011-02-12(#2) |
G-1000 | 210 | 3:07.03 | Dorney, Alyssa (2011) (St. John The Baptist, NY) | NSCHSAA Christmas Classic(NY), 2010-12-22(#1) |
G-1000 | 210 | 3:07.03 | Wood, Keira (2011) (Sachem North, NY) | Molloy Stanner Games(NY), 2011-01-15(#9) |
G-1000 | 210 | 3:07.03 | Gellineau, Leah (2011) (Brookline, MA) | Bay State Conference Meet(MA), 2011-02-09(#3) |
G-1000 | 213 | 3:07.07 | Amarosa, Kelsey (2012) (Smithtown East, NY) | Section 11 State Qualifier(NY), 2011-02-12(#5) |
G-1000 | 214 | 3:07.14 | Passacantando, Sophia (2013) (West Potomac, VA) | VA Northern Region(VA), 2011-02-19(#7) |
G-1000 | 215 | 3:07.15 | Francis, Samantha (2014) (Rustburg, VA) | Virginia Tech Inv(VA), 2011-01-29(#11) |
G-1000 | 215 | 3:07.15 | Sullivan, Morgan (2014) (Hingham, MA) | MA Division 3 Championships(MA), 2011-02-19(#9) |
G-1000 | 217 | 3:07.16 | Goodspeed, Amber (2012) (Middletown, NY) | Section 9 OCIAA Championships(NY), 2011-02-11(#3) |
G-1000 | 218 | 3:07.18 | Russ, Sloane (St. Anthony's, NY) | CHSAA Intersectionals(NY), 2011-02-19(#4) |
G-1000 | 219 | 3:07.20 | Hoffer, Emilie (2014) (Bronxville, NY) | Jim Mitchell Invite(NY), 2010-12-17(#4) |
G-1000 | 220 | 3:07.30 | Scanlan, Mary (2011) (Pembroke, MA) | Patriot League(MA), 2010-12-20(#2) |
G-1000 | 221 | 3:07.40 | McBrien, Shannon (2012) (Massapequa, NY) | NY Section 8 Qualifier(NY), 2011-02-17(#3) |
G-1000 | 222 | 3:07.41 | Cody, Michela (2014) (Bruton, VA) | Jamestown Winter Festival(VA), 2011-01-31(#1) |
G-1000 | 223 | 3:07.42 | Hoffman, Hannah (2013) (Scituate, MA) | MA Division 3 Championships(MA), 2011-02-19(#10) |
G-1000 | 224 | 3:07.44 | Gantz, Melissa (Monroe-Woodbury, NY) | Section 9 OCIAA Championships(NY), 2011-02-11(#4) |
G-1000 | 225 | 3:07.45 | Benoit, Lauren (2011) (Colonial Forge, VA) | VA AAA Northwest Region(MD), 2011-02-16(#7) |
G-1000 | 226 | 3:07.46 | Foshee, Deanna (2011) (Cary, NC) | NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2011-02-12(#6) |
G-1000 | 227 | 3:07.48 | Alpert, Hannah (2011) (Needham, MA) | Bay State Conference Meet(MA), 2011-02-09(#4) |
G-1000 | 228 | 3:07.51 | Maher, Sophie (Carmel, NY) | Section 1 State Qualifer(NY), 2011-02-26(#5) |
G-1000 | 229 | 3:07.53 | Thomas, Natalie (Floral Park Memorial, NY) | NY Section 8 Qualifier(NY), 2011-02-17(#4) |
G-1000 | 230 | 3:07.58 | Kennedy, Kathleen (Plainedge, NY) | NY Section 8 Qualifier(NY), 2011-02-17(#5) |
G-1000 | 231 | 3:07.61 | McCormick, Kathleen (2012) (Canandaigua Acad, NY) | Section 5 State Qualifier(NY), 2011-02-26(#3) |
G-1000 | 232 | 3:07.66 | Clagett, Heather (Norfolk Academy, VA) | St. Christopher's Invitational(VA), 2011-01-29(#8) |
G-1000 | 233 | 3:07.68 | Tolman, Emily (2012) (Scarborough, ME) | New England Championships(MA), 2011-03-04(#16) |
G-1000 | 234 | 3:07.77 | Brennan, Brigid (2013) (Northport, NY) | Girls Crossover(NY), 2011-01-05(#1) |
G-1000 | 234 | 3:07.77 | Miles, Jessica (2013) (Langley, VA) | Liberty District(MD), 2011-02-03(#1) |
G-1000 | 236 | 3:07.80 | Baker, Rachel (2013) (Whitman Hanson Regional, MA) | Patriot League Dual #5(MA), 2011-01-25(#2) |
G-1000 | 237 | 3:07.84 | Neves, Courtney (2011) (New Bedford, MA) | MSTCA Winter Festival - Large(MA), 2010-12-18(#2) |
G-1000 | 238 | 3:07.87 | Dudek, Jenny (2011) (Agawam, MA) | MA Division 2 Championships(MA), 2011-02-19(#5) |
G-1000 | 239 | 3:07.91 | Murphy, Erin (2013) (Natick, MA) | Bay State Conference Meet(MA), 2011-02-09(#5) |
G-1000 | 239 | 3:07.91 | Cheu, Lindsay (2013) (Bethlehem, NY) | Suburban Council Championships(NY), 2011-02-07(#7) |
G-1000 | 241 | 3:07.97 | Wynn, Natalie (2011) (Western Branch, VA) | Southeastern District Championships(VA), 2011-02-09(#2) |
G-1000 | 242 | 3:07.98 | Watson, Katie (2011) (Summit, NJ) | Pietrewicz Polar Bear(NJ), 2011-01-05(#1) |
G-1000 | 243 | 3:07.99 | Coon, Sarah (2012) (Red Jacket, NY) | Section 5 Class D Champs(NY), 2011-02-17(#1) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-1000 | | |